Vakantieregeling

Vakantie en vrije dagen schooljaar 2021 - 2022

VAKANTIES  
Herfstvakantie16-10-202124-10-2021
Kerstvakantie25-12-202109-01-2022
Voorjaarsvakantie19-02-202227-02-2022
Goede vrijdag15-04-2022 
Paasvakantie17-04-202218-04-2022
Koningsdag27-04-2022 
Meivakantie30-04-202208-05-2022
Hemelvaart26-05-202229-05-2022
Pinksteren05-06-202206-06-2022
Zomervakantie16-07-202228-08-2022